Preliminary Seedings

# DIV
CLUB TEAM
B08-R
1 Rye Brook  Wave
2 Greenburgh Utd Raptors
3 Manhattan Dynamo
4 Manhattan Inter
5 Scarsdale Gold Warriors
6 Edgemont Jaguars
B08-W
1 Scarsdale Black Warriors
2 Scarsdale Red Warriors
3 Greenburgh Utd Jaguars
4 Greenburgh Utd Sharks
5 Rye Brook  Sharks
6 JPSC Pulcini
B 09-R
1 Harrison Sounders
2 Eastchester Madrid
3 Castleford B09 Lightning
4 LMFC Red United
5 West Side Red Bulls B09 E
6 West Side Red Bulls B09 W
B 09-W
1 Greenburgh Utd Bulls
2 Manhattan Sevilla
3 Manhattan Villareal
4 Castleford B09 Flames
5 FC Somers Warriors
6 Scarsdale Juventus
B 09-B
1 John Jay B09 Jayhawks
2 Eastchester United
3 Port Chester Blues
4 Harrison Rapids
5 Yorktown  Gladiators
6 New Rochelle Scorpions
7 LMFC White United
8 West Side Red Bulls B09 S
9 NY Surf B2009
B 09-G
1 Manhattan Panathinaikos
2 White Plains B09 White
3 Pleasantville Wolf Pack
4 Chappaqua Navy
5 Castleford B09 Heat
6 Castleford B09 Storm
7 Munay S.A. B2009 Maroon
8 Rye Red Bulls
9 Rye Red Dragons
10 Manhattan Boca
B 09-S
1 Eastchester Avalanche
2 Greenburgh Utd Predators
3 FC Transylvania Barca 09 White
4 Riverdale Cosmos
5 FC Spring Valley Tigers
6 New Rochelle White Sharks
7 LMFC Blue United
8 Rye Raiders
9 Rye Tridents
10 Scarsdale Napoli
B 09-0
1 JPSC Pumas
2 Greenburgh Utd Hawks
3 Chappaqua Royal
4 North Salem B09 Tigers
5 Mt Pleasant Crushers
6 Scarsdale Inter
7 Rivertowns Utd T-Red Lions
8 Mahopac Rebels
9 LMFC Yellow United
10 Pelham Pistols
B 09-P
1 Rivertowns Utd B09 Sharks
2 Yonkers Utd Flames
3 Riverdale Green Vipers
4 Edgemont Attack
5 Rivertowns Utd B09 Fusion
6 Pelham Rage
7 Port Chester B2009
8 New Rochelle Wolf Pack
9 Yonkers Utd Hornets
B 09-M
1 Rye Brook Scorpions
2 FC Somers Rowdies
3 Alba FC Zebras
4 LMFC Black United
5 Don Bosco Hawks Wild
6 Yonkers Utd Fire
7 Edgemont Gremlins
8 Edgemont Blue Man City
9 Scarsdale Torino
10 Pelham Slayers
B 09-T U8's playing up 7 V 7
1 Castleford B10 Hurricanes
2 Harrison Timbers
3 West Side B10 W
4 Rivertowns Utd B10 Panthers
5 Rivertowns Utd B10 Thundercats
6 White Plains 2010 Black
B 09-L U8's playing up 7 V 7
1 West Side B10 E
2 White Plains 2010 White
3 Dunwoodie Tornadoes
4 Riverdale Avengers
5 Alba FC Tigers
6 Eastchester Warrriors
B 10-R
1 West Side Red Bulls B08 W
2 LMFC Red Knights
3 Riverdale Lions
4 Harrison Legends
5 Scarsdale Bayern
6 Yonkers Utd Galaxy
B 10-W
1 Castleford B08 Blast
2 Castleford B08 Cyclones
3 LMFC Silver Knights
4 Munay S.A. B2008 Blue
5 Port Chester Falcons
6 Rye Brook Rage
B 10-B
1 Rivertowns Utd B08 Wolfpack
2 Manhattan Milan
3 Eastchester Arsenal
4 New Rochelle Cosmos
5 Pleasantville Rolling Thunder
6 Rye Reds
7 Yorktown Clash
8 JPSC Red
B 10-G
1 White Plains B08 Black
2 Greenburgh Utd Broncos
3 John Jay B08 Fury
4 Alba Storm
5 Castleford B08 Shock
6 Manhattan United
7 FC Transylvania Barca 08 WHITE
8 Dunwoodie Storm
B 10-S
1 LMFC Blue Knights
2 Chappaqua Bobcats
3 Eastchester Typhoon
4 Edgemont Blast
5 LMFC Gold Knights
6 Rye Red Devils
7 Pelham Strikers
8 Manhattan Chivas
9 Munay S.A. B2008 Red
10 Deportivo Yonkers PSG
B 10-O
1 Scarsdale Dortmund
2 North Salem Blue Aces
3 Yonkers Utd Meteors
4 Pelham Pirates
5 Chappaqua Lions
6 Harrison Crusaders
7 Mahopac Thunder
8 Rye Brook Legends
B 10-P
1 Scarsdale Wolfsburg
2 Rivertowns Utd B08 T-River Sharks
3 East Ramapo Real S.V.
4 Mt Pleasant Mayhem
5 LMFC Black Knights
6 Rye Red Rebels
7 Briarcliff 2008 Bulls
8 New Rochelle Rockets
B 10-M
1 Edgemont Chargers
2 FC Somers Crusaders
3 Riverdale Thunder
4 Scarsdale Schalke
5 Dunwoodie Lightning
6 Pelham Rush
7 Rye Red Storm
8 LMFC Orange Knights
9 Don Bosco Hawks Hurricanes
10 Port Chester Condors
B 10-T
1 Rivertowns Utd B08 Asteroids
2 White Plains B08 White
3 Greenburgh Utd Eagles
4 John Jay B08 Cougars
5 Chappaqua Tigers
6 New Rochelle Tornadoes
7 Edgemont Riders
8 Rivertowns Utd B08 T-Fusion
B 11-1
1 Greenburgh Utd Rams
2 Scarsdale Psg
3 Eastchester Juventus
4 Harrison Bobcats
5 Yonkers Utd Cobras
6 Port Chester Leopards
B 11-2
1 West Side Red Bulls B07 W
2 LMFC Red Gunners
3 Alba Thunder
4 John Jay B07 Titans
5 Castleford B07 Mercury
6 Chappaqua Arsenal
7 North Salem Lightning
8 Manhattan Impact
9 Manhattan Scorpions
10 Mahopac Mayhem
11 Shrub Oak United
B 11-3
1 New Rochelle Thunder
2 LMFC Black Gunners
3 Riverdale Jaguars
4 West Side Red Bulls B07 E
5 Rye Vipers
6 Yorktown Impact
B 11-4
1 JPSC Red Storm
2 Eastchester Gladiators
3 Manhattan Blitz
4 LMFC White Gunners
5 Scarsdale Monaco
6 Pelham Galaxy
B 11-5
1 Rivertowns Utd B07 Lightning Bolts
2 Manhattan Cosmos
3 Edgemont Badgers
4 Riverdale Hornets
5 Eastchester Titans
6 Mt Pleasant Fireball
 B 11-6
1 Rivertowns Utd B07 T-Dutchmen
2 Briarcliff 2007 Beasts
3 Rye Mustangs
4 Pleasantville Ambush
5 JPSC White Storm
6 Chappaqua Cosmos
B 11-7
1 Castleford B07 Mystics
2 White Plains B07 Black
3 Munay S.A. B2007
4 Greenburgh Utd Wolves
5 New Rochelle Vikings
6 Manhattan Fiorentina
7 LMFC Blue Gunners
8 Shrub Oak Hurricanes
B 11-8
1 East Ramapo FC Porto
2 LMFC Yellow Gunners
3 Pelham Warriors
4 FC Somers Grandoli
5 John Jay B07 Riptide
6 Yonkers Utd Cyclones
7 White Plains B07 White
8 LMFC Orange Gunners
9 Rye Brook Rampage
B 11-9
1 Scarsdale Lille
2 Rivertowns Utd B07 T-Dynamo
3 Global Youth Ravens
4 New Rochelle Thunderbolts
5 Chappaqua Revolution
6 Edgemont Warriors
B 11-10
1 Rivertowns Utd B07 Wolves
2 Port Chester Dragons
3 Rye Predators
4 Pelham Lightning
5 Scarsdale St. Etienne
6 Rye Sharks
7 White Plains B07 Orange
8 Greenburgh Utd Hornets
B 12-1
1 Rye Galaxy
2 Castleford B06 Fever
3 Manhattan Express
4 Harrison Tornadoes
5 Scarsdale Real
6 LMFC Gold Panthers
B 12-2
1 Eastchester Azzurri
2 Edgemont Galacticos
3 Pelham Hotspurs
4 Munay S.A. B2006 Atletico
5 East Ramapo Warriors
6 John Jay B06 Shockwave
7 FC Somers Red Bulls
8 Rye Brook Pumas
B 12-3
1 Greenburgh Utd Cobras
2 Rye Rogue Wave
3 Rivertowns Utd B06 Rovers
4 LMFC Blue Jaguars
5 Manhattan Whitecaps
6 New Rochelle Arrows
7 Port Chester Mustangs
8 Rivertowns Utd B06 Green Bulldogs
9 Yonkers Utd Cougars
10 Briarcliff Boltz
B 12-4
1 Pleasantville Pathers 06
2 Chappaqua Blaze
3 Mt Pleasant Red Wave
4 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Warriors
5 Rye Sonics
6 Valhalla Vikings B06
7 Castleford B06 Fury
8 JPSC Fire
9 Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts
10 Mahopac Fury
B 12-5
1 Eastchester Galaxy
2 LMFC White Panthers
3 Port Chester Panthers
4 Scarsdale Athletico
5 New Rochelle Cobras
6 Yonkers Utd Pythons
7 White Plains B06 White
8 Alba FC Sharks
9 FC Transylvania Barca 06 Gold
10 Shrub Oak Wolfpack
B 12-6
1 White Plains Dragons
2 LMFC Blue Panthers
3 Manhattan Celtic
4 New Rochelle Pumas
5 Edgemont Phoenix
6 Pelham Pythons
B 12-7
1 Rivertowns Utd B06 Rough Riders
2 LMFC Yellow Jaguars
3 Rye Flames
4 Rye Dynamo
5 Pelham Thunder
6 Chappaqua Crew
7 Dunwoodie Thunder
8 John Jay B06 Panthers
9 Yonkers Hurricanes
B 12-8
1 Harrison Rockets
2 FC Somers Storm
3 Chappaqua Rangers
4 Greenburgh Utd Stallions
5 Rye Brook Arsenal
6 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder
B 13-1
1 Castleford B05 Tornadoes
2 Rivertowns Utd B05 T-Legends
3 Scarsdale Man City
4 Briarcliff Blitz
5 Eastchester Bulldogs
6 Yorktown Whitecaps
B 13-2
1 Pleasantville Thunderbolts
2 New Rochelle Purple Dragons
3 LMFC White Wolves
4 Global Youth Hawks
5 FC Somers United
6 Chappaqua Falcons
B 13-3
1 White Plains Porto Red
2 Manhattan Mustangs
3 Rye Messies
4 North Salem Xtra
5 JPSC Rage
6 West Side Red Bulls B05 W
7 LMFC Gold Lightning
8 Port Chester Tigers
9 Rivertowns Utd B05 Spartans
10 Yonkers Utd Vipers
B 13-4
1 Greenburgh Utd Condors
2 New York Fusion Wave
3 Munay S.A. B2005
4 Mt Pleasant Strikers
5 John Jay B05 Ninjas
6 East Ramapo Atletico
B 13-5
1 Rye Grizzlies
2 Manhattan Valencia
3 Scarsdale Everton
4 Port Chester Eagles
5 Yorktown Revolution
6 Harrison Revolution
7 Pelham Knights
8 West Side Red Bulls B05 E
B 13-6
1 New Rochelle Hammers
2 Rye Bulls
3 LMFC White Lightning
4 Edgemont Rovers
5 LMFC Orange Wolves
6 Yonkers Utd Blizzard
7 Castleford B05 Thunder
8 Scarsdale Man United
9 Rye Brook Bulldogs
10 Rivertowns Utd T-Red Devils
B 14-1
1 Chappaqua Hammers
2 Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls
3 FC Somers Fire
4 Rye Royals
5 Yorktown Sounders
6 Pelham Red Devils
B 14-2
1 Yonkers Utd Predators
2 Manhattan Rockers
3 Scarsdale Porto
4 Eastchester Jaguars
5 Castleford B04 Blaze
6 Munay S.A. B2004 Utd
7 East Ramapo Braves
8 LMFC Thunder
B 14-3
1 New Rochelle Bombers
2 LMFC Gold Sharks
3 West Side Red Bulls B04 W
4 Edgemont Cyclones
5 Rivertowns Utd B04 T-River Titans
6 Harrison Eagles
B 14-4
1 Scarsdale Benfica
2 Greenburgh Utd Scorpions
3 Manhattan Sounders
4 Rye Raptors
5 Port Chester Jaguars
6 Rye Brook Warriors
7 FC Spring Valley Black
8 Rivertowns Utd B03 T-Argentina
9 Don Bosco Hawks Lightning
B 14-5
1 LMFC Cyclones
2 Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks
3 White Plains B04 Black
4 New Rochelle Sabres
5 FC Somers Vipers
6 Chappaqua Hotspur
7 Greenburgh Utd Dragons
8 Mahopac Titans
9 Valhalla Vikings B05
10 Alba FC Sea Eagles
B 15-1
1 Manhattan Flamengo
2 Rye Barca 03
3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans
4 Don Bosco Hawks Storm
5 Rye Brook Renegades
6 Yonkers Utd Avalanche
B 15-2
1 Pleasantville Panthers B03
2 Mt Pleasant Rangers
3 White Plains B03 Black
4 John Jay B03 Legends
5 Yorktown Union
6 Mahopac Warriors
7 Rye Tempest
8 Briarcliff Blizzard
B JV-1
1 Rivertowns Utd B02 Galaxy
2 Yorktown Crew
3 Rye City FC
4 Yonkers Utd Sharks
5 Port Chester Thundercats
6 FC Spring Valley Blue
7 Rivertowns Utd B02 T-Los Gauchos
8 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
9 Harrison Fire
10 Pelham United
G 08-R
1 Quickstrike Patriots FC FC 2010
2 White Plains G2010 Black
3 Manhattan Spurs
4 Rye Brook Blaze
5 Rye Brook  Stars
6 Edgemont Shooting Stars
7 Greenburgh Utd Chill 
8 Scarsdale White Diamonds
9 Scarsdale Maroon Diamonds
G 09-R
1 FC Somers Red Dragons
2 Rye Brook Rowdies
3 Manhattan Revolution
4 Harrison Dash
5 FC Transylvania Red Storm 09
6 Rye Power
G 09-W
1 Castleford G09 Wildcats
2 White Plains G09 Black
3 LMFC Red Rockets
4 Rye Panthers
5 Rye Renegades
6 Scarsdale Roma
G 09-B
1 Manhattan Steel
2 Greenburgh Utd Storm
3 West Side Red Bulls G09 W
4 John Jay Sporting
5 Rye Leopards
6 New Rochelle Super Stars
G 09-G
1 Rye Brook Galaxy
2 Rye Brook Rockets
3 Pleasantville Pumas
4 Castleford G09 Stingrays
5 LMFC White Rockets
6 Rivertowns Utd T-Red Fury
7 Pelham Iron Maidens
8 Scarsdale Lazio
9 West Side G09 East
G 09-S
1 Rivertowns Utd G09 Lightning
2 Quickstrike Patriots FC Rush G09 East
3 Valhalla Vikings G09
4 North Salem G09 Tigers
5 Castleford G09 Sharks
6 Pelham Pixies
7 Mahopac Ponytails
8 Scarsdale Sampdoria
9 Chappaqua Blue
10 Rivertowns Utd Lynx
G 09-O
1 Munay S.A. G2009
2 LMFC Blue Rockets
3 New Rochelle Wolverines
4 Yonkers Phoenix
5 Greenburgh Utd Flames
6 Eastchester Olympique
G 09-P U8 play 7 V 7
1 Harrison Breakers
2 Edgemont Wild Cats
3 West Side Red Bulls G10W
4 Rivertowns Utd G10 Warriors
5 Harrison Thorns
6